HOME
SURNAME LIST
NAME INDEX
SOURCES
GEDCOM FILE
EMAIL US

INDEX

ALEXANDER

Pamela Jo (Penny)

BAKER

B. Franklin (1875-1959)

BEECHER

William L. ( -1906)

BERTRAM

Arnold ( - )

BISSONNETTE

Debra Blake

BOBER

Elizabeth Irene

BRABROOK

Joseph ( - )

BRADNER

Clara A. ( - )

BRINK

Brandon Christopher
DAVID M. ,Jr.
Meagan Nichole

BRITTAIN

Grace Marie (1898-1942)

BRONSON

Rhoda ( - )

BROOKS CLARK

Hannah ( - )

CANEY

Barbara Jean
Margaret Ann
Teresa Lynn
Victor Dennis

CARDINAL

Gertrude ( - )

CHAMBERLIN

Mary ( - )

CHASE

Judith (1785-1876)

CHUDEJ

Luke A.
Michael Marvin

CHURCH

* Annis ( - )

CODLING

Helen Irene (1914-2000)

CORY

Carol

COVEART

Andrew Joseph
Kevin Eugene
Kyle Lucas

DEBOY

Myrtle V. ( -1927)

DOUGLASS

Kittie B. (1865-1902)

ELLIS

Bobby Dean
Halsey ( -1913)
Heather Marie
Megan Irene
Shannon Renae

FARRINGTON

Sarah ( - )

FOSTER

Christopher
Gary M.
Jennifer A.

FRANCIS

Donna May (1916-1968)
Horace Eugene (1879-1966)

GARDNER

( - )
Emma A. ( -1871)

GARNER

Amy Elizabeth
Blake Alexandra
Brian Theodore
Claire Elizabeth
Dawn Marie
Deborah Lee
Dianne Elizabeth
Douglas Earl
Gerald Alfred
Glenn Elmer (1915-1998)
Heather Ashley
Heidi Jean
James Samual
Jane Cory
Janet Eleanor
Joseph Edward
Joseph Lee
Joseph Lee
Julie Ann
Karen Ann
Kasey
Kathleen Marie
Kay Louise
Kimberly Ann
Kolleen
Lee Allen
Leroy Douglas (1886-1957)
Mark Douglas
Matthew Mark
Melody Ann
Michael King
Moses (Mose) (1865-1942)
Mrs. Brian (Amy) ( - )
Nicholas Troy
Roy Graves (1912-1997)
Sally O'Nance
Sara Elizabeth
Sarah Marie
Steven Douglas
Theresa Lynn
Thomas Steven
Troy Willis

GARTHE

Carlisle
Chad Carlisle
Cynthia Lynn
Gregory Allen
Kayla Roberta
Kimberly Janet
Michelle Marie

GIES

Jennifer
Jeromy
Kayla
Kyle

GOLDY

Aaron Lane
Laura
Mark Adam
Ronald

GRAVES

( - )
Alice M. (1885-1957)
Amy ( - )
Benjamin (1720- )
Benjamin (1645-1724)
Benjamin (1676- )
Benjamin (1760-1854)
Bertha Alida (1887-1963)
Byron D. (1836-1893)
Cassius Smith (1848-1927)
Charles S. (1878-1908)
Cornelius (1724-1812)
David ,Jr. (1809-1874)
David ,Sr. (1773-1844)
David (1752-1837)
Effie V.
Elizabeth (1671- )
Elizabeth Ann (1925-1938)
Elizabeth Ann
Emily M. (1880- )
Emily Orrilla (1844-1864)
Ezra ( - )
Hattie H. (1856- )
Herbert F. (1847- )
Jacob Milton ( - )
Jeanne Terese
Joanna (1681- )
* John (1605- )
John (1647- )
John (1683- )
John Bradner (1863- )
John Davis (1832- )
John Proctor
John Smith
Joseph (1746- )
Joseph (1679-1756)
Joseph (1818- )
Joshua (1723-1803)
Judith ( - )
Judith Marie
Lena Hortense (1882-1977)
Lewis Lavias (1823- )
Lula Madelle (1880-1916)
Malinda ( - )
Marcellus Chase (1846-1923)
Mary (1669- )
Mary Margaret
Mrs. Cassius (Laura) (1862- )
Mrs. John ( - )
Mrs. Joseph ( - )
Mrs. Joseph (Sarah) ( -1751)
Nancy Day (1806- )
Raliegh N. ,Rolla (1876-1877)
Ralph Charles
Rebecca (1685- )
Rebecca (1759-1788)
Rolla C. (1871-1871)
Ruth (1674- )
Samuel B. (1776-1861)
Samuel Welch (1810-1834)
Sarah ( - )
Smith H. (1889-1960)
Stephen ( - )
Sylvia ( - )
William ( -1893)
William ( -1892)
William Morris (1808-1889)

GRAY

Kathryn Ann
Lauren Elizabeth
Lawrence Robert

HAGLEY

Anna Marie (1920-2000)
William ( - )

HALL

Alvin ( - )

HANSON

Darren
Mariah Leigh

HAWLEY

Janet ( - )

HEILIG

Jessica Lynn
Rebecca Ann
Steven John

HINMAN

Lydia L. ( - )

HOAR

* John ( - )
Mary ( - )
Mrs. John (Alice) ( - )

HOLT

( - )
( - )

HORR

Emily L. ( - )
* Orrilla J. (1812-1898)

HOWARD

Prudence Eleanor

HOWLAND

William Alexander

KIMMEL

Reta Marie

KNIGHT

Elmer H.
Louise Mary
Owen H. ( -1952)

KRELL

Mikhayla Christian
Richard Aaron

MARSH

* Katherine ( - )
Lucretia ( - )

MARSHALL

Sally ( - )

MCDONALD

Grace Francis (1916-1917)
James H. ( -1916)

MCNAMARA

Tracy

MCNULTY

Charles Richard
Gina Elizabeth
Rashell Marie

MILLER

Bridgett Lowe (1820-1895)

MOORE

Jeffery Allan

MURRAY

Ammanda
Matthew
Michael
MIchelle
Tom ( - )

NELSON

Christine

NOE

Bruce
Cameron
Corey

NORRID

Abby Michelle
Bradley
Casey Kay
Jason Boyd
Kelli Rae
Warren ,Jr.

NORTON

Mary Alida (1855-1927)
* Oliver DeWitt (1809-1892)

PAGE

Trina ( - )

PARLIAMENT

Effie Mae (1888-1916)
Gail Ellen

PHILO

Austin
Nolan
Robert
Ryan Garner

PRAVECEK

Stacy Rae

PRINDLE

Phebe ( - )

PROOS

Terri Lynn

SCHIEMANN

Joshua Edward
Lettie Rose
Lonnie Ruth
Walter William Jr.
Walter William Sr.

SCHMIDT-GIES

Kathy M.

SEKELY

Clay M.
Jill T.
Michael D. ( - )

SHANKUS

Elizabeth ( - )

SHELTROWN

Ethel Myrtle

SMITH M.

Sally ( - )

SMITH

Mrs. Rebecca (1778-1853)

SPRAGUE

Milton A. (1843- )

SUMMERVILLE

Mary ( - )

ULRICH

Caleb Wesley
Claire Renee
Jordan
Josiah Zane
Randall

VANDREEZER

( - )

WELCH

Betsey (1783-1827)

WILDER

( - )