HOME
SURNAME LIST
NAME INDEX
SOURCES
GEDCOM FILE
EMAIL US

INDEX

ACKERMAN

Mary Jean

ADAMS

Vera ( - )

ALEXANDER

Pamela Jo (Penny)

ALLEN

Herman Donald (1918-1987)

ALLISON

Mary Etta (1860-1933)

ANDERSON

Bryan William
Doug ( - )
Meghan Aileen

ANDRES

Ida Jean ( - )

ANGELOPOULOS

Penelope

BALDWIN

D. Charles ( - )
Victoria

BANNISTER

Dora ( - )

BARRONS

Wilda

BAUGHN

Daniel ( - )

BERTRAM

Arnold ( - )

BISHOP

Amanda Jo
Erin Grace
Jacob Paul
Robert Lee ( - )

BISSONNETTE

Debra Blake

BLASIUS

Aaron Gary
Gary
Laura Ann
Stacy Lynn

BOBER

Elizabeth Irene

BOYNE

Christine Marie
Harold S.
Luwana , Terry

BRAND(BRANT)

* Ann (1789-1826)

BRANDT

Mary Ann ( - )

BREWES

Margery

BRINK

Brandon Christopher
DAVID M. ,Jr.
Meagan Nichole

BROOKS

Brian Joseph
Bruce Martin
Joanne Irene
Joseph ( - )
Katie (1861- )
Linda Julia

BROPHY

James Francis
Kenneth Paul
Phillip ( - )
Phyllis Elaine
Richard James

BROWN

Bonnie Jean
Codi Ann
Dylan
Nettie (1850- )
Patrica Jo
Ryan
Stephen Gary
Vincent "Brownie" ( - )

BUDDLE

Sharon ( - )

BURT

Mary Jane (1812- )

CAMPBELL

Mark
Matthew Perrin
Ned ( - )

CANEY

Barbara Jean
Margaret Ann
Teresa Lynn
Victor Dennis

CHAFFEE

Ouina Mae

CHENOWTH

Charles Randolph
Haley Anne
Randolph Hale

CHLOPAN

William Elliot ( - )

CLARADY

Charles C. (1878-1878)
Clifford (1870- )
Cora (1877-1906)
Donald G.
Frank Leon (1880-1967)
Gertrude
Harold Glenn (1914-1993)
John (1869-1947)
John David (1920-1987)
Lloyd (1917-1919)
Mary L. (1876-1878)
Ralph (1912-1960)
Richard (1922-1922)
Samuel (1839-1888)
Willie (1867-1867)

CLARK

Otha ( - )

CLOUSE

Connie ( - )

CODLING

Helen Irene (1914-2000)

COHEN

Brad ( - )
Jason Cassidy

COLLINS

Judy ( - )

CONLON

Agnes ( - )

CORY

Carol

COVEART

Andrew Joseph
Kevin Eugene
Kyle Lucas

CRITTENDEN

Evelyn C. ( - )

D'AGOSTINO

Bob ( - )
Rebecca Jean

DAVIS

Allison ( - )
Clyde (1883-1956)
Viola

DEMAR

Nancy ( - )

DEVINNY

Dorothy J. (1920-1993)

DIETRICH

Don Lee
Shawn Lee
Walter ( - )

DOSSER

Edward ( - )
Lucy M.

DOUGLASS

Dr. Horace (1808-1882)
Kittie B. (1865-1902)

EGGLESTON

Elizabeth Maria
Katherine Margaret ,Kay
Myron M. (1903-1990)
Patrick Myron

ELISE

Bethany ( - )

ELLIS

Bobby Dean
Heather Marie
Megan Irene
Shannon Renae

ENOS

Vicki ( - )

FITZPATRICK

Harry (1913-1951)
James Michael
Jennifer Jeannine
Laura Lynn
Lawrence Jay
Lynn G.
Mark Allen
Robin Lynn
Scarlet Kathryn
Tim J.

FOOR

Sue Ann

FRAHM

Clara A. (1891-1970)

FRANCIS

Donna May (1916-1968)
Horace Eugene (1879-1966)

FRENCH

William (1850-1909)

FROST

Elizabeth Garner ( - )
Merillat Wills
Vail III ( - )

GALLAND

Brenta Ann
D. Bruce
Karen
Kristine Kay
W. Donald (- )

GARNER

Abraham (1817-1896)
Agnes (Aggie) (1867-1889)
Agnes Margaret ,Jerry (1908-1997)
Amy Elizabeth
Amy Lynn
Ann
Arthur T. (1885-1948)
Betty (1924-1948)
Betty Jane
Blake Alexandra
Brett Eric
Brian Theodore
Claire Elizabeth
Dale Jim
Dana Lynn
David Keith
Dawn Marie
Deborah Lee
Dianne Elizabeth
Donald Roe
Donna Marie
Douglas Earl
Douglas Ralph
Earl M. (1916-1979)
Earl Richard
Eliza (1855-1911)
Elizabeth Ann (1854-1924)
Elizabeth Ann
Elmer (1888-1889)
Estelle (1886-1961)
Gerald Alfred
Gerald E. ( - )
Glenn Elmer (1915-1998)
Haleigh Elizabeth
Harriet (1858-1876)
Harriet Ann (1851-1851)
Hattie D.
Heather Ashley
Heidi Jean
Helen Kittie (1902-1987)
Hollie Ann
Ida Miriam (1863-1947)
Jacquelyn K.
James A.
James Austin
James Moses (1917-1988)
James Ross
James Samual
Jan Elizabeth
Jane Cory
Jane Elizabeth
Janet Eleanor
Jean
Jean Ellen
Jeanne Ellen
Jeffery Donal
Joann
John Reese
John Reese ,Jr.
Joseph Edward
Joseph Lee
Joseph Lee
Judith
Julie Ann
Karen Ann
Kasey
Kathleen Marie
Kay Louise
Kimberly Ann
Kolleen
Lee Allen
Leroy Douglas (1886-1957)
Lewis Stanton ,Sr. (1888-1978)
Lewis Stanton ,Jr.
Marian Ellen
Mark Douglas
Martha
Mary Elizabeth
Matthew Mark
Melissa
Melody Ann
Michael James
Michael King
Michael Scott
Moses (Mose) (1865-1942)
Moses Chaffee
Moses G. ,Sr. (1855-1933)
Mrs. Brian (Amy) ( - )
Mrs. John ( - )
Nicholas Troy
Orwell B. ,Orrie (1889-1949)
Phyllis Miriam (1911-1996)
Ralph Horace (1891-1961)
Raymond Noel
Rex Douglas
Robert
Robert Bryan ,Jr.
Robert Edwin
Roy Graves (1912-1997)
Ruth
Ryan Dale
Sally O'Nance
Samuel (1824-1900)
Samuel ,Jr. (1861-1940)
Samuel Austin (1894-1969)
Sara Elizabeth
Sarah Marie
Sheryl Ann
Shirley
Steven David
Steven Douglas
Theresa Lynn
Thomas Steven
Tiffany Aviv
Troy Willis
Vera Ann (1900-1986)
William (1852-1887)
William (1784-1855)
William Frank (1914-1987)

GARTHE

Carlisle
Chad Carlisle
Cynthia Lynn
Gregory Allen
Kayla Roberta
Kimberly Janet
Michelle Marie

GAUNT

(1843-1845)
(1849-1850)
( - )
( - )
( - )
( - )
Albert (1854-1883)
Ann (1822-1905)
Arthur Edward
* Benjamin (1782- )
Benjamin ,Jr. (1815-1902)
Benjamin (1887-1899)
Berta (1886-1980)
Bess V. (1881-1986)
Charles (1857-1914)
Clair E.
Cora (1867-1891)
Donald Ray
Dorothy Fern (1922-1971)
Ebenezer Benjamin (1845-1850)
Edwin Faye (1890-1965)
Edwin Ivor (1884-1970)
Eliza (1850- )
Elizabeth (Betsy) (1818-1887)
Elizabeth (Lizzie) (1861-1941)
Emma (1860-1861)
Emma (1863-1918)
Ethel Grace
Evelyn (1903-1906)
Florence
Frank (1863-1894)
George (1871-1941)
George H.
Harold G.
Helen M.
Henry (- )
Howard C. (1878- )
James (1813-1895)
James (1855-1918)
John George (1852-1935)
John Henry (1852-1927)
Joseph (1850-1852)
Joseph (1820-1879)
Joseph ,Jr. (1865-1933)
Joseph Lincoln (1861-1895)
Lincoln (1852- )
Margaret Ann (1845-1920)
Margaret Jeanette (1885-1926)
Margaret Philma
Maria Frances (1845-1850)
Mary (-)
Mary Elizabeth (1854-1908)
Mary Jane
Maryann (1850-1952)
Mr.7223 ( - )
Mr.7225 ( - )
Mrs. Arthur (Marilyn) ( - )
Mrs. Joseph (Sarah) (1832-1900)
Mrs.7224 ( - )
Mrs.7226 ( - )
Mrs.7227 ( - )
Ora Evelyn
Otto (1896-1899)
Patricia
Phoebe/Phebe A. (1856-1934)
Richard Hawes
Rose (1868-1946)
Royal A. (1897-1936)
Royal Walter
Royalene
Ruth Marion (1898-1975)
Sarah (1812-)
Virginia Laura
Virginia Lou
Vita (1884-1976)
Walter Edwin (1858-1913)
William (-)
William (1853-1854)
William (1873-1921)
William Elijah (1892-1922)
William J. (1852-1922)

GIBBS

Mary Alice

GIMGRICH

Sam(Cleve)

GODFREY

Katherine ( - )

GOETCELUCK

Christine Marie
Robert ( - )
William James

GOLDY

Aaron Lane
Laura
Mark Adam
Ronald

GOODRICH

Frank (1882-1949)
Ida ( - )
Orlo Lee (1921-1925)
Wilma Lucille

GORDON

Sarah E. (1870- )

GRANTHAM

Charlotte Ann ( -1846)

GRASSAM

Lucy ( - )

GRAVES

Bertha Alida (1887-1963)
Marcellus Chase (1846-1923)

GRAY

Kathryn Ann
Lauren Elizabeth
Lawrence Robert

GREEN

Katherine Elizabeth (Katie) (1881-1962)
Thomas ( - )

GREENWOOD

Carmen ( - )

GROVES

Drury Judson ( - )

GUICE

Francis

GUINTHER

Brian Edward
James
Krista Ann
Randy Lee
Ronald James
Travis James (1995-1995)

HALL

Deidre ( - )

HANSON

Darren
Mariah Leigh

HAWES

Susie Lou ( - )

HEBERT

Sheryl

HEILIG

Jessica Lynn
Rebecca Ann
Steven John

HENRY

Maxine ( - )

HESS

Aaron Jay
Elizabeth Caryn
Jan William
Jay Ricky
Jed Bernard
Laura Ann (1926-1994)
Leigh Ann
Neil Bernard
Sheena Mae
Shelley Sue
Tara Ann
Tricia Mae
William Boyd (1887-1959)
William J.

HIGEL

Norma

HOBART

Austin J.
Benson E.
Clayton J. (1878- )
Evert (1852- )
Gladys E.
Harlan E.
Harold M.
Howard A.
Joyce E.
Kendal C. (1908-1909)
Kendal W.
Kenneth L.
Lusettie A. (1881-1915)
M. Elaine
Marvin J.
P. Pearl (1877- )

HOLLAND

David
Katherine Marie

HOWARD

Emma ( - )
Prudence Eleanor

HOWDEN

Helen Louise ( - )

HOWLAND

William Alexander

HUDIL

Roberta ( - )

ISBEL

Sue ( - )

IVES

Homer G. ( - )
Mildred Louise (1899-1981)

JACQUEMAIN

Barbara
Henry (1878-1967)
Lucille
Marietta
Walter

JEFFERY

Mary Ann (1821-1907)

JENNIFER

( - )

JOHNSTON

Ann Elizabeth
Carol Francis
George Wilson
Robert G.
Thomas Edwin

JURGENS

Harry ( - )
John Charles
Karen Alice
Kimberly
Kristin Elaine
Leigh Ann

KERRIDGE

LeAnne Ruth ( - )

KIMMEL

Reta Marie

KING

Dale
Randel

KINKLE

Katherine(Clara) K. (1889-1981)

KISCHNICK

John (1954-1990)
Starla Marie
Steve Harvey

KISTLER

Carol Ley
Kenneth
Paul Milton ,Jr. ( - )

KITCH

Mary Elizabeth (1862-1933)

KNOBLOCH

Melissa M.

KOVALCIK

Casey Ray
Michael
Michael Ray

KRELL

Mikhayla Christian
Richard Aaron

KRIEGER

Marian ( - )

KRUEGER

Robert

KRUG

Kathleen Elizabeth
Mary Ann
Nancy Eileen
Shirley Marie
William H.

LAKE

,Dr. ( - )

LANGENBURG

Jeremy Allen
Larry
Valdean ( - )

LARRABEE

Margaret M. (1892-1967)

LEHMAN

Brian
Daniel ( - )
Donald LaVerne
Floyd Daniel
Karen (- )
Keith Wayne (1938-1967)
Marjorie May
Paul
Richard
Stacy

LETTS

Victoria ( - )

LEVEILLE

Carol (- )

LEWELLEN

Cecile Forrest (1895-1950)

LEWIS

Jessie (1862-1939)

LICH

Janice Marie ( - )

LINDO

Gloria (- )

LOCKHART

Kenneth A.

LOMMEL

James E.
Jennifer L.
John V.
Michael J.

MANGEL(DENTON)

Dorthy(Cheri) ( - )

MANNING

John ( - )

MANNION

Catherine C. (1914-1999)

MARKLE

Reva ( - )

MARRIOT

* Elizabeth (- )

MARSH

Amy Lyn
Barbara J.
Carol Helen
Cheryl Gladyne
Christy Renea
David Patrick
Henry ( - )
Ian Michael
Jack (1926-1998)
Kenneth Lee
Michael Lynn
Pamela Lyn
Patrick Lee
Ransom Barton (Doc) (1893-1953)
Ransom Todd
Tamara Lee
Tracy Wayne

MARTIN

JoAnne ( - )
Marjorie ( - )

MARTINKA

Gus
Gus John

MCALPINE

Adam Wayne
Ann Christine
Douglas John
Jane Patrica
Katherine Marie
Michael
Michelle
Roy A.
Susan Kay
Wayne Gregory

MCDONALD

Albert (- )
Bett Gene ( -1926)
Harold ( - )
Hazel ( - )
Kenneth ( -1926)

MCINTIRE

Marion ( - )

MCMICHAEL

(1958-1958)
Jane lynne
Stacey Marie
Stephanie Anne
Wesley Dean

MCNAMARA

Tracy

MCNULTY

Charles Richard
Gina Elizabeth
Rashell Marie

MEAD

Jon ( - )

MILLER

James Clarence

MOORE

David ( -1995)
Jeffery Allan

MORLEY

Kay F. ( - )

MURRAY

Ammanda
Matthew
Michael
MIchelle
Tom ( - )

MUSSER

Ormsby Clayton ( -1923)

MYATT

Cora Alice (1888-1956)

NELSON

Christine

NOE

Bruce
Cameron
Corey

NOEL

Ann ( - )

NORDEN

Linda

NORRID

Abby Michelle
Bradley
Casey Kay
Jason Boyd
Kelli Rae
Warren ,Jr.

NORTON

Mary Alida (1855-1927)

NUNN

James Joseph (Jimmy)

ODREN

John ( - )

OSGERBY

Clare Samuel (1915-1980)
Clark White (1890-1950)
Giles Twin (1857- )
J. K. Professor ( - )
Joann Gail
John J. (1854-1908)
John Thomas (1819- )
Judy Kathryn
Lizzie ( -1905)
Miles Twin (1857- )
Thomas (1795- )
William ( - )

PAGE

Trina ( - )

PARLIAMENT

Effie Mae (1888-1916)
Gail Ellen

PATTERSON

Jim ( - )
Laura Grace
Rebecca Ashley
Robert N. (1907-1954)

PEARSON

Eleanor (1823-1867)

PERO

Allan
Cynthia
Daniel ( - )
Scott ( - )
Wesley Daniel

PHILLIPS

Anne ( - )

PHILO

Austin
Nolan
Robert
Ryan Garner

PICKENS

Georgiana

PINKSA

Harold

PIPER

William John

PRATT

Gertrude (1905-1978)

PRAVECEK

Stacy Rae

PROOS

Terri Lynn

PULASKI

Dr. Edward (- )
Edwin Thomas
Eileen
Jordon ( - )

PUTNAM

Christopher Michael
Michael ( - )
Tina Marie

RATZA

Amber
Daniel Eugene
Dwayne Andrew
Gerald ( - )
Jessica Ann
Mark Raymond
Mrs. Daniel (Kim) ( - )
Timothy Brian
Zachary

RECLA

Norman ( - )

REESE

Alma

REVELLE

David Lewis
Douglas

RICHARDS

Jennifer ( - )

RITTER

Ashley Nichole
Janice Lynn
Karen Marie
Rod ( - )
Rod Jr.
Teresa Ann

ROBBINS PEARSON

Matilda (1815-1903)

ROBINSON

Kittie (1865-1891)
Natalie Lynn
William Todd

ROE

Marjorie Jean (1890-1916)
Mildred I. (1895-1979)

ROMERO

Armida ( - )

ROTH

Abby Caroline
James ( - )

ROWE

Clark G.

RUIZ

Sandra Lynn

RUPP

Deborah M.

RYDE

Avis

SCHANCK

Twin (1913-1913)
Twin (1913-1913)
George ( - )
Harland Adopted

SCHANK

Cora ( - )

SCHATTENKERK

Wayne ( - )

SCHIEMANN

Joshua Edward
Lettie Rose
Lonnie Ruth
Walter William Jr.
Walter William Sr.

SCHUMACHER

Betsy Ann
James R.
Michael James
Thomas Roy

SCHWEIHOFER

Dan ( - )

SEDDON

Marilyn Maud

SELLEY

Mary (1868- )

SHANKUS

Elizabeth ( - )

SHANNON(NEE?)

Donna ( - )

SHANNON

Ashleigh Marie
Diane Jean
Donna Lou
Dustin G.
Ethan B.
Gary Lee
Gerald ( - )
Janet Anne
Melissa
Robert Barton

SHELTROWN

Ethel Myrtle

SHEPPARD

Alan ( - )
Walter

SHIPLEY

Agnes Mae
Alice ( - )
Ann Lucille
Charles Anthony
Charles Arthur
Clarence (1875-1957)
Diana Mae
Ellen Rose
Florence
Garner William
James Ross
John Allen
Lucy Ellen
Margaret Ann
Marian Rita
Nancy ( - )
Robert ( - )
Ruth Mary

SHORTS

( - )
Avis C.
Laverne F.
Thressa M.

SLAFTER

Lois Isabelle (1855-1926)

SMITH

Carla ( - )
Edna (1889-1920)
Mae ( - )

SOHLDEN

Carol
Lee
Linda
Mark
Toivo ( - )

SPENCER

Trina ( - )

STALEY

Linda ( - )

STOCK

Daniel ( - )
Daniel James
Stephanie

STUART

William K. ( - )

STULL

Susie

SWEET

Harold W.
Harold W. Jr.
Laurine E.
Merlin R.
Roland Cecil
William ( - )

TANK

Ann

THOMPSON

Alfred ( - )
Bernard Goodwin
Bernerd Arthur Jr
Bethany Joy
James Brian
Judith Kay
Kerri (- )
Kris (- )
Larry
Mabel (- )
Mary
Merilyn Jean
Michael Robert
Myron Allen
Robert Gerald
Sue Ellen
Victor Brian

THORNE

Gary M. ( - )

THURSTON

Grace Elizabeth (1895-1972)

TOTTEN

Dawn ( - )

TREA

Gail (- )

TROWER

Naomi ( -1891)

TUCK

Alice L.
Freda H.
George W.
J. William (1854-1896)
James (1828-1902)
James E.
James R.
Russell S.
Walter J.

ULRICH

Caleb Wesley
Claire Renee
Jordan
Josiah Zane
Randall

VANPETTEN

Meta

VOLKMANN

Kenneth ( - )
Laurea Elizabeth
Rayan Elijah

WALKER

Bernard ( - )
Rodger
Rodney

WANAISIE

Ken ( - )
Spring Fox
Summer Breeze

WARD

( - )

WATT

Verna Louise (1914-1993)

WELLS

Amy Kristine
Charles H. (1857-1921)
Charles James
Cynthia Ann
Florence Miriam
Joseph Samuel (1890-1970)
Kerry Leigh
Laura Marie
Lindsay Nicole
Lisa Kay
Lynda Beth
Ruth Anna
Scott Joseph

WESTERBACK

Karen ( - )

WHIDDEN

Lucy (1859-1928)

WHITNEY

Effie ( -1982)

WILKINSON

( - )
Phoebe/Phebe (1820- )

WILSON

Gordon (1910-1963)
Harriet Genevieve (Veva) (1881-1970)
John (1810-1897)
Mae Eleanor (1876-1965)
Mrs. Samuel Garner (Frances) Sr. ( - )
Mrs. William (Leone) ( - )
Mrs. William Thomas (Amanda) ( - )
Samuel Garner (1878-1956)
Samuel Garner Sr.
Samuel Garner Jr.
Thomas (1846-1921)
William Thomas (1887-1961)

WISMILLER

Jason
Larry
Laurie

WOLFGRAM

Lois ( - )

YARMUTH

Elsie Dorothy Bertha (1898-1965)

YOBUCK

John ( - )
Lori Ann
Stephen John